Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Crown Dashboard

Julia Crown
Date added:
20090609
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Crown Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Crown
Aliases:
Tindra Mantel, Julia Crowne
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Julita
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julia Crown is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born in Julita on March 4, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1269th place. She currently has 160 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Crown is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Crown biography

Latest Julia Crown Videos (3)

Added on: 2011-01-02 Cute Julia Crown strips sexy black Lingerie and fingers herself Views 102218 Duration 10:22 Cute Julia Crown strips sexy black Lingerie and fingers herself
Added on: 2010-12-10 Julia Crown takes off Tanktop and Panties to show Tits and Pussy Views 105544 Duration 10:11 Julia Crown takes off Tanktop and Panties to show Tits and Pussy
Added on: 2010-11-20 Hot Nurse Julia Crown gets naked and takes a soapy Shower Views 152608 Duration 15:31 Hot Nurse Julia Crown gets naked and takes a soapy Shower
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Julia Crown photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

jagans0012002 2014-01-07
if she have been in porn industry doin' hardcore and anal scenes, she would've been no.1 for a very long time. PERFECT FIGURE
Mr_Stiffy 2013-06-19
This woman is gorgeous and super sexy. Hope she does lots of hardcore.
CarliBanks#1 2013-05-10
This woman is gorgeous and super sexy. Hope she never does hardcore
IdahoSpuds 2012-05-10
It just baffles me why all these guys get pissed off when a girl upgrades to real boobs. It's like they're into underdeveloped little girls. Almost a bit scary when they don't want their women to like a woman.
IdahoSpuds 2012-05-10
Her breasts are absolutely spectacular. I really don't see how anyone could complain about them, real or not.
bluetdi 2012-05-03
Or fake tits!
bluetdi 2012-05-03
I sure as hell don't want to see cock while I'm doing the five knuckle shuffle!
naujp7 2012-01-31
Que culito mas rico, me gustaria penetrarlo una y otra vez. Si quieres un buen rabo, llamame.
CarliBanks#1 2012-01-07
I agree #Lancelot I don't know why guys want to see hardcore. I sure don't want to see dick while I'm running one off
redrubberball99 2011-11-27
reminds me of monica sweetheart
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones