Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Hayes Dashboard

Julia Hayes
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Hayes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Hayes
Aliases:
Lucy Halloran, Nancy
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Helena
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
37C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Elephant on ankle

Julia Hayes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Helena on May 7, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6589th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Hayes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julia Hayes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

small1sh 2014-11-14
I jacked off to Julia so many times it's not funny.
jtauto 2011-05-26
I remember her, that sweet little freckled ginger 'Nancy' in those Club mags too. What a doll! & still is:)
milesobrian 2010-10-13
Got to love the classics!That's good knowledge on the "Club" magazines-she is a treasure!
sinbolism 2010-05-25
I remember her in one of the Club magazines... went by "Nancy" in those... all I can say is mrawr
robecs2007 2010-01-09
Julia Hayes is my favorite of all time!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones