Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Juggs Dashboard

Julia Juggs
Date added:
20091107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Juggs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Juggs
Aliases:
Julia 38DD, Julia Sands
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
44F-35-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julia Juggs Twitter
  • Julia Juggs Facebook
  • Julia Juggs Instagram

Julia Juggs is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 18, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5802th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Juggs is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julia Juggs biography

Latest Julia Juggs Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-03-05 Julia Juggs nails black Stud in sexy red Lingerie Views 6380 Duration 2:07 Julia Juggs nails black Stud in sexy red Lingerie
Added on: 2014-11-15 Julia Juggs spreads wide for the Doctor's big Dick Views 4478 Duration 5:00 Julia Juggs spreads wide for the Doctor's big Dick
Added on: 2014-09-06 Big Booty Julia Juggs works that Dong in her Cunt Views 4857 Duration 1:59 Big Booty Julia Juggs works that Dong in her Cunt
Added on: 2014-06-28 Julia Juggs fucked by two Dicks in BBW Porn Video Views 10091 Duration 5:00 Julia Juggs fucked by two Dicks in BBW Porn Video
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

8inB 2015-08-02
Was a wing man for my homie and have been addicted to fucking fat girls since! Love Julia because she looks like a girl I would take home and make cum repeatedly lol
RealTim 2015-06-29
Love me some Julia
IluvAsians 2012-01-12
Haha..get it Tickle! You know you like that shit!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-23
Nasty, poor brother serviced her anyway.
TITE 2011-07-19
I MET HER IN VEGAS AVN , THIS PAST JAN........SHE IS SOOO CUUUL!!
camplo72 2011-06-02
sexy baby..nice!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones