Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Malova Dashboard

No Image of Julia Malova available
Date added:
20031012
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Julia Malova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Malova
Aliases:
Julia O
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left arm

Julia Malova is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on July 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 18768th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Malova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Julia Malova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Claton 2014-03-01
I would to transmute this block of ice to cooking water, bring her to the simmering point and turn her into a volcano.
Nice. She's looking a bit icy, but so attracting...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones