Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Miles Dashboard

Julia Miles
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Miles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Miles
Aliases:
Buxom Lucy
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Schleswig-Holstein
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42H-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
two rings in her outer labias
Tattoos:
dragon above her middle-back and ass

Julia Miles is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Schleswig-Holstein on December 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3218th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Miles is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julia Miles biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

georgeescu 2013-09-13
I do love a set of your photos where you have silver nail polish. Those nails around your sweet pussy and gorgeous tits made me cumm very quick. I just love masturbating watching your beautiful hands.
TITE 2011-11-04
SHE HAS BOOBS FOR DAYZ!! LOL
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones