Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Perez Dashboard

Julia Perez
Date added:
20121231
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Perez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Perez
Aliases:
Yuli Rachmawati
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jakarta
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
in the back
Social Media:
  • Julia Perez Twitter
  • Julia Perez Facebook
  • Julia Perez Google+
  • Julia Perez Instagram

Julia Perez is a Actress from Indonesia. She was born in Jakarta on July 15, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14581th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Perez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Perez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones