Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juliana Grandi Dashboard

Juliana Grandi
Date added:
20080210
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Juliana Grandi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juliana Grandi
Aliases:
Juliane Grandi
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese letters down back of neck
Social Media:
  • Juliana Grandi Twitter
  • Juliana Grandi Facebook

Juliana Grandi is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on August 19, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3663th place. She currently has 85 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juliana Grandi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Juliana Grandi biography

Latest Juliana Grandi Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-08-28 Juliana Grandi takes a Shoe deep in her Kitty Views 4396 Duration 2:17 Juliana Grandi takes a Shoe deep in her Kitty
Added on: 2012-06-07 Extreme Anal Lesbian fisting with naughty Juliana Grandi Views 9629 Duration 2:14 Extreme Anal Lesbian fisting with naughty Juliana Grandi
Added on: 2012-05-09 Juliana Grandi sticks a huge Dildo up her tiny Ass Views 14582 Duration 2:13 Juliana Grandi sticks a huge Dildo up her tiny Ass
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2013-12-27
This is one totally beautiful little Russian babe.
Ajax886 2011-09-23
I love you juliana grandi, you're my favorite model, you have a beautiful face, I love your eyes, your beautiful big ass, and you look cute cum swallowing
Ajax886 2011-09-23
Quisiera ver mas videos tuyos te chupas las pollas de una manera increible
Ajax886 2011-09-23
TE AMOOO PRECIOSAAAA!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones