Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juliana Jolene Dashboard

Juliana Jolene
Date added:
20080721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juliana Jolene Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juliana Jolene
Aliases:
Juliana Jolee
Date of Birth:
July 19, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minnesota
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Juliana Jolene MySpace

Juliana Jolene is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minnesota on July 19, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 16191th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juliana Jolene is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Juliana Jolene biography

Latest Juliana Jolene Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 11701 Duration 3:00 Busty Slut Juliana Jolene gets her wet Twat licked
Added on: 2014-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 13210 Duration 3:00 Juliana Jolene gets fingered and licked by a Man
Added on: 2014-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6605 Duration 3:00 Juliana Jolene has lesbian Sex with her hot Friend
Added on: 2013-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 8586 Duration 5:00 Juliana Jolene enjoys some hot, lesbian action with her Friend
Added on: 2012-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6850 Duration 3:00 Juliana Jolene watches her slutty Girlfriend Toy her own Twat

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

WMac 2012-04-09
A real cutie with a great body! I'd love to see more scenes from her.
TITE 2011-07-06
SHE SEEMS TO LOVE CAR SEX!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones