Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julianne James Dashboard

Julianne James
Date added:
20011107
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julianne James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julianne James
Aliases:
Juliane James
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julianne James is a Porn Star. She was born on May 27, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15604th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julianne James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julianne James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

I absolutely loved Julianne she was such a chipped and fun loving whore.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones