Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Gonzalo Dashboard

Julie Gonzalo
Date added:
20060128
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julie Gonzalo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie Gonzalo
Aliases:
Mary Ann Gonzalo
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julie Gonzalo is a Actress from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on September 9, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 31792th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie Gonzalo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julie Gonzalo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2013-04-27
Very cute... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones