Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Juggs Dashboard

Julie Juggs
Date added:
20110512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julie Juggs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie Juggs
Aliases:
Alexis Gold
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1955 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34EE-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julie Juggs is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 20, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19469th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie Juggs is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julie Juggs biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2011-07-19
BOOOB-A-LOCIOUSNESSS!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones