Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie K. Smith Dashboard

Julie K. Smith
Date added:
20010823
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julie K. Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie K. Smith
Aliases:
Julie Smith
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nuremberg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julie K. Smith Facebook
  • Julie K. Smith MySpace

Julie K. Smith is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Nuremberg on August 18, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8105th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie K. Smith is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julie K. Smith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

todd jenkins 2010-11-20
She's awesome!!!
2steps 2010-03-01
I love her, she's so freakin' bad.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones