Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Newmar Dashboard

Julie Newmar
Date added:
20011017
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julie Newmar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie Newmar
Aliases:
Charlene Jesmer, Julie Neumar, Julie Newmeyer, Julie Newmar Smith
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1933 (81 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37D-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julie Newmar is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on August 16, 1933. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14505th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie Newmar is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julie Newmar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

darryl45133 2010-12-26
Possibly the sexiest catwoman ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones