Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Night Dashboard

Julie Night
Date added:
20040423
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julie Night Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie Night
Aliases:
Julie Knight, Julia Knight
Date of Birth:
July 2, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple; tongue
Tattoos:
Sun around navel; small of back; ; seahorse above left butt cheek; band around left ankle; red devil girl between shoulder blades
Social Media:
  • Julie Night MySpace

Julie Night is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on July 2, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3026th place. She currently has 276 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie Night is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julie Night biography

Latest Julie Night Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-06-22 Jule Night takes a whole lot of fucking Dick in her Mouth Views 3973 Duration 3:57 Jule Night takes a whole lot of fucking Dick in her Mouth
Added on: 2013-03-03 Julie Night enjoys a good, fucking pounding of Dick on the Bed Views 6547 Duration 4:53 Julie Night enjoys a good, fucking pounding of Dick on the Bed
Added on: 2013-02-09 Julie Night sucks on some Dick and feels it grow inside her Views 9045 Duration 4:53 Julie Night sucks on some Dick and feels it grow inside her
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

jayrey82 2013-07-02
Happy Birthday!
essexy 2012-08-24
at her prettiest with a load chucked on her face, total whore I like very much!
Tatal fucking whore, Julie is a wonderful entertainer!
Deepcover 2012-01-12
She's great. Keep doing your thing Julie!
Great body great ability cute chubby cheeks one of the most filthy whores around lots of fun.
2011-02-21
She ain't super purty but damn she's got a juicy body.
oscuridad 2011-01-16
she´s fuckin good!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones