Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Strain Dashboard

Julie Strain
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Julie Strain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie Strain
Aliases:
Julie Strain Eastman
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Concord
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
41D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julie Strain is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Concord on February 18, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3736th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie Strain is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julie Strain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

twiztidchild 2012-03-21
i was lucky enough to meet Julie Strain several years ago. she's a very cool, very nice person and a lot sexier in person. LOVE Julie Strain
sanxavier8 2010-03-06
julie is the hottest milf,wish she had lots of videos with my fave b movie actress nikki u both
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones