Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juliet Cariaga Dashboard

Juliet Cariaga
Date added:
20030615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juliet Cariaga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juliet Cariaga
Aliases:
Leah Darby, Erica Lookadoo, Erica Diane Jiles, Erica Taylor, Erica Beast
Date of Birth:
December 5, 1976 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Juliet Cariaga Twitter
  • Juliet Cariaga MySpace
  • Juliet Cariaga Instagram

Juliet Cariaga is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 5, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10147th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juliet Cariaga is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Juliet Cariaga biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Powerage78 2013-05-21
Juliet Cariaga (Erica Lookadoo/Jiles/Taylor) depending on which one you believe, was living with Ponzi Schemer Tim Durham who was arrested. She went from centerfold to a high price escort.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones