Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julieta Prandi Dashboard

Julieta Prandi
Date added:
20020220
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julieta Prandi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julieta Prandi
Aliases:
La Nena, La Bebota
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julieta Prandi is a Supermodel from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on April 20, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 18622th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julieta Prandi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julieta Prandi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

argento78 2012-04-21
si habre desparramado leche por ese culo ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones