Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juliette Frette Dashboard

Juliette Frette
Date added:
20080511
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juliette Frette Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juliette Frette
Aliases:
Juliette Rose
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Clara
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Juliette Frette Twitter
  • Juliette Frette MySpace

Juliette Frette is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Santa Clara on December 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6414th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juliette Frette is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Juliette Frette biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

saans 2010-06-12
U made my day. My day was so dry and after seeing ur pics .. Oh goshhhh u're a force to recon
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones