Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julissa Delor Dashboard

Julissa Delor
Date added:
20070404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Julissa Delor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julissa Delor
Aliases:
Julisa Deior, Jennifer Arcadia, Julisa Delor
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; lower left lip; tongue
Tattoos:
Red hearts on each breast; flowers above and right of pubes
Social Media:
  • Julissa Delor MySpace

Julissa Delor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Lauderdale, FL on July 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5459th place. She currently has 45 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julissa Delor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julissa Delor biography

Latest Julissa Delor Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-08 Julissa Delor gives a hard Dick some pleasure inside her Mouth Views 9210 Duration 3:27 Julissa Delor gives a hard Dick some pleasure inside her Mouth
Added on: 2011-06-12 Cutie Julissa Delor sucks his Dick then gets fucked Doggystyle Views 72884 Duration 25:39 Cutie Julissa Delor sucks his Dick then gets fucked Doggystyle
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Julissa Delor photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

apassiluti 2012-02-24
aika tissiposki..
paul_titman 2011-08-07
muy muy caliente
mnhalestrom 2011-06-12
gorgeous. A latina Chanel Preston, except Julissa was 1st.
I would love to give her a big vaginal creampie....
milesobrian 2010-07-10
What a sexy babe,congrats on your birthday honey,wish I was with you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones