Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jun Kusanagi Dashboard

Jun Kusanagi
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jun Kusanagi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jun Kusanagi
Aliases:
June Kusanagi, Mizuho Kano, Kirin Junna, Kusanagi Jun, Mizuho Kanou
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jun Kusanagi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on June 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6932th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jun Kusanagi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jun Kusanagi biography

Latest Jun Kusanagi Videos (9)

Added on: 2016-11-11 Jun Kusanagi blows two Dongs and gets fucked hard Views 9548 Duration 5:07 Jun Kusanagi blows two Dongs and gets fucked hard
Added on: 2016-06-21 Jun Kusanagi plays with Dildo and blows her Lover Views 5695 Duration 5:03 Jun Kusanagi plays with Dildo and blows her Lover
Added on: 2016-04-05 Asian Porn Star Jun Kusanagi fingered before BJ Views 5624 Duration 6:26 Asian Porn Star Jun Kusanagi fingered before BJ
Added on: 2015-09-04 Jun Kusanagi and her Bestie fucking two horny Guys Views 5000 Duration 5:04 Jun Kusanagi and her Bestie fucking two horny Guys
Added on: 2015-07-24 Jun Kusanagi and her Friend enjoy a wild Foursome Views 6907 Duration 5:06 Jun Kusanagi and her Friend enjoy a wild Foursome
Added on: 2013-08-16 Jun Kusanagi assumes the Position and takes a load Views 13430 Duration 7:04 Jun Kusanagi assumes the Position and takes a load
Added on: 2013-04-05 Jun Ksuanagi is little more than a Play Thing for a few Perverts Views 11434 Duration 7:19 Jun Ksuanagi is little more than a Play Thing for a few Perverts
Added on: 2013-04-02 Jun Kusanagi gets fondled and fucked by multiple Dicks Views 11289 Duration 7:02 Jun Kusanagi gets fondled and fucked by multiple Dicks
Added on: 2012-06-20 Creamed up Jun Kusanagi gets her Pussy squirted all over on Views 33470 Duration 3:10 Creamed up Jun Kusanagi gets her Pussy squirted all over on
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-06-05
Bukkake beauties are the best! Happy birthday Jun as I'd love to spunk all over your sexy body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones