Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juri Yamaguchi Dashboard

Juri Yamaguchi
Date added:
20110505
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juri Yamaguchi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juri Yamaguchi
Aliases:
Shuri Yamaguchi
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1967 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Niigata Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35E-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Juri Yamaguchi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Niigata Prefecture on July 3, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12779th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juri Yamaguchi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Juri Yamaguchi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Cypherborg 2012-01-06
such a sexy MILF!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones