Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Justene Jaro Dashboard

Justene Jaro
Date added:
20070716
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Justene Jaro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Justene Jaro
Aliases:
Justine Jaro
Date of Birth:
November 17, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tacloban City
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36E-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; stretched ears
Tattoos:
Right wrist; behind right elbow; left rib cage.
Social Media:
  • Justene Jaro Instagram

Justene Jaro is a Centerfold from Philippines. She was born in Tacloban City on November 17, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1531th place. She currently has 205 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Justene Jaro is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Justene Jaro biography

Latest Justene Jaro Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-06-20 Brunette Babe Justene Jaro enjoys sexy Photo Shoot Views 20379 Duration 1:09 Brunette Babe Justene Jaro enjoys sexy Photo Shoot
Added on: 2014-06-14 Brunette Babe Justene Jaro poses in Lace Lingerie Views 15225 Duration 1:13 Brunette Babe Justene Jaro poses in Lace Lingerie
Added on: 0000-00-00 Rock Stars Views 659 Duration 1:09 Rock Stars
Added on: 0000-00-00 Simple Yet Sexy Views 964 Duration 1:12 Simple Yet Sexy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

lonsty 2017-06-27
explosive, carnal, cumfest fucking until we're spent. Fall asleep with my face in her tits (or maybe pussy), a nice shower fuck and BJ, eat her out again, then repeat for a damn month!!!
lonsty 2017-06-27
I want to rub my cock all over her body, eat out her pussy all night, stick my hard cock in her mouth and pump away all night. Then eat her out again until I'm ready to fuck her doggy style and explode inside her. Fuck, then hours more of delightful..
Joshnya69 2015-01-09
A real beauty. Being of old school a new car doesn't look good driven with an ugly spare tire and not a fan of most boob jobs unless they appear natural. A nice rack big/small determines real beauty in a gal, esp when they're natural. Hers aren't.
CarliBanks#1 2014-12-29
Absolutely gorgeous, I could look at her all day. Hope she doesn't get into the hardcore crap
JaroFan 2014-12-04
I wanna fuck this bitch sooo hard !!!!! I wanna suck her pussy and fill it with my cum Make her deepthroat my cock and choke!!! Reverse cowigrl !!!! Needs to do porn pleaseee
milesobrian 2014-11-16
Best wishes to gorgeous Justene turning an oh so sexy 31 years old today. Happy Birthday JJ!
Fuck she is fine. I would love to fill her pussy up with my baby juice. 10x's a day... :)
eh1968 2014-08-17
she needs fucked , hard and often!!
harpeetb 2014-06-08
she is one amazing beauty.
thisis4me 2014-03-29
yay finally get to see her beautiful breasts...yummy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones