Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Justice Jade Dashboard

Justice Jade
Date added:
20080731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Justice Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Justice Jade
Aliases:
Keisha Smooth, K-Smooth, Silky Smooth
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back; leg

Justice Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on April 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 15224th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Justice Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Justice Jade biography

Latest Justice Jade Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-11-30 Justice Jade and her Bestie showing their Boobs Views 3289 Duration 2:00 Justice Jade and her Bestie showing their Boobs
Added on: 2013-09-06 Justice Jade initiates herself fucking Glory Holes Views 5754 Duration 2:27 Justice Jade initiates herself fucking Glory Holes
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

buben8r 2014-12-02
This chocolate pussy makes me hungry.
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-28
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her.
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-28
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her.
milesobrian 2011-04-03
Whew! Justice Jade & Candice Nicole at the same time?That's one lucky white dude!Happy b-day sexy Justice!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones