Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Justin Bieber Dashboard

Justin Bieber
Date added:
20121025
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Justin Bieber Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Justin Bieber
Aliases:
Blonde Bulala
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Tramp Stamp
Social Media:
  • Justin Bieber Twitter
  • Justin Bieber Facebook
  • Justin Bieber MySpace
  • Justin Bieber YouTube
  • Justin Bieber Google+
  • Justin Bieber Instagram

Justin Bieber is a Musician from Canada. She was born in London on March 1, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 23088th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Justin Bieber is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Justin Bieber biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

essexy 2014-08-18
Well Justine aren't you a cunt
sweetshane 2014-03-10
why in the hell is he in
Roald 2013-08-07
Why would this be a joke, this is one hot blonde!!
Tianlong Master 2013-07-02
Is This A Fucking JOKE?
Roald 2013-03-14
RIP Pac! We will miss you and will always remember you as Biebers most loved hamster!
mgore 2013-02-02
LOL!!!!!
vodkazvictim 2013-01-31
I'd love to rear-end this lil' thing.
vodkazvictim 2013-01-31
I'd fuck that shitter 'til it bleeds with great pleasure :D
averagejoe 2013-01-29
Always knew he was really a she. I guess that makes Selena Gomez a lesbian?
FreeOnes_Anders 2013-01-17
Now all thats needed is a big black cock to rip him up...?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones