Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Justine Ashley Dashboard

Justine Ashley
Date added:
20060609
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Justine Ashley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Justine Ashley
Aliases:
Justine Ashely, Lenka Linn, Justine Ashley
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Band around left ankle

Justine Ashley is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on May 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3315th place. She currently has 92 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Justine Ashley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Justine Ashley biography

Latest Justine Ashley Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-18 Justine Ashley has fucking fun on the Couch Views 7179 Duration 6:25 Justine Ashley has fucking fun on the Couch
Added on: 2012-09-19 Justine Ashley outdoor fuck in the sun Views 11759 Duration 5:00 Justine Ashley outdoor fuck in the sun
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

hornomen 2011-07-31
She is a pretty blonde with a body for business
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones