Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Justine Romee Dashboard

Justine Romee
Date added:
20011127
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Justine Romee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Justine Romee
Aliases:
Justine Romeo, Justine Rome
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Galveston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on right pubic area, left upper arm

Justine Romee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Galveston on August 8, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 13699th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Justine Romee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Justine Romee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

spassotigre 2012-09-23
wow this hot Mexican slut knows how to suck a cock. She can deep throat huge black cocks while getting fucked hard with the best of them. Her sound was also amazing in gangland 23.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones