What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jackie Ashe Biography

Jackie Ashe
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jackie Ashe 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: January 24, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Jackie Ash 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2010 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Below stomach 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Jackie Ashe DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3512 Rank yesterday 3351
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames