What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaclyn Case Biography

Jaclyn Case
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jaclyn Case 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Allentown 
Date of Birth: November 4, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Jaclin Case 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2009 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower on right foot; small heart on right wrist; female symbol on left hip; "Jaclyn" under left arm 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1982 Rank yesterday 3016
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen