Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jacqueline Lorians Biography

Jacqueline Lorians
Date added:
20110507
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jacqueline Lorians 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: February 4, 1962 (53 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Abby Desmond, Jacqueline Noriens, Jacqueline Norians, Jacqueline Lorains, Jacquline Loren, Jacquline Lorians, Jacqueline Lorrains, Monique Perry, Jacqueline St. Claire, Jacqueline Lorens, Jacquline Lorains, Jacqueline Noir 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 37D-26-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1980 - 1989 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7043 Rank yesterday 9171
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sandee Westgate 7 Ava Addams 10 Mia Malkova 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 Mia Callista 8 August Ames 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Gianna Michaels
3 Keisha Grey 6 Sara Jay 9 Riley Reid 12 Sophie Dee 15 Nicole Aniston