Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jada Stevens Biography

Jada Stevens
Date added:
20080401
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jada Stevens 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA - Georgia 
Place of Birth: Atlanta 
Date of Birth: July 4, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese symbol meaning 'nympho' on the back of her neck; Hello Kitty on her left ankle; side of left wrist; marijuana leaf on left ribcage 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril; Clit 
Extra text: 2012 AVN Award: Best Three-Way Sex Scene, G/G/B.
2012 Urban X Awards: IR Star of the Year
2013 XCritic Fan Choice Award: Best All Sex or Gonzo Release - Jada Stevens Is Buttwoman
2013 XCritic Fan Choice Award: Female Performer of The Year - Jada Stevens
2014 XBIZ Best Scene - Vignette Release (The Hooker Experience)
2014 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Analist.

2016 XBIZ Award: Best Sex Scene — All-Sex Release (Interracial and Anal w/ Wesley Pipes)
 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
187 Rank yesterday 190
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper