What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Marcela Biography

Jade Marcela
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jade Marcela 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Indonesia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Djakarta 
Date of Birth: June 22, 1980 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Marcela Montes, Marcella Montes, Marcela Jade, Jade Marcella, Jade M 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2006 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese characters on back of neck; between shoulder blades; "E.P." over right buttock, Teddy bear paws right ankle 
Piercings: Navel; Right eyebrow 
Extra text: Her sister, Nyomi Marcela, is also a porn star. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5602 Rank yesterday 7619
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper