Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamila Dahabreh Biography

Jamila Dahabreh
Date added:
20110106
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jamila Dahabreh 
Profession:
Supermodel
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Peru
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Lima 
Date of Birth: November 28, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Jamila Shadia Dahabreh Chacon 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-24-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
36463 Rank yesterday 35821
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Supermodels Top Searches more...

1 Jordan Carver 4 Ashley Graham 7 Katie Price 10 Cara Steel 13 Arianny Celeste
2 Lucy Pinder 5 Micaela Schafer 8 Sophie Reade 11 Khloe Kardashian 14 Charlotte McKinney
3 Kate Upton 6 Kelly Brook 9 Abigail Ratchford 12 Miranda Kerr 15 Keeley Hazell