Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Irrova Biography

Jana Irrova
Date added:
20011012
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jana Irrova 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: February 19, 1976 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Carrie Hansen 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 1999 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Jana Irrova (born February 19 1976 in Prague, Czech Republic) is a female Czech nude model. She began modeling in 1997 for pornographic website "ALS Scan". Over the following three years, Irrova enjoyed great success with ALS; on the main page of their website, she is still featured prominently. Irrova has never performed in any scenes or photographs with explicit heterosexual contact. She retired in 2000; according to members of fan clubs on Yahoo! Groups, she has been sighted in Prague occasionally. Irrova has reportedly begun working as an escort1 in the area immediately around the city. Some of her most noticeable physical characteristics are the many birthmarks on her skin (mostly moles2, particularly on her stomach and back), a light tan and lithe3 body. She was a heavy smoker and was often seen with a cigarette in various behind-the-scenes footage. She also posed for several "smoking" fetish shoots.

Years Active: 1997-1999 (Started around 21 years old)  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6883 Rank yesterday 7014
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Romi Rain 4 August Ames 7 Ava Addams 10 Julia Ann 13 Alexis Texas
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Amy Anderssen 11 Madison Ivy 14 Sandee Westgate
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Ashley Sinclair 12 Riley Reid 15 Gianna Michaels