What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Jordan Biography

Jana Jordan
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jana Jordan 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: San Antonio 
Date of Birth: March 9, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Jana Rocks, Jana Foxy, I Dream Of Jana, Jana Louise Grochoske 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss August 2007 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-25-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left foot; right foot (a leaf); inside right wrist "Dad"); lower back (a bow-tie with leaves on each end); right shoulder blade (a rabbit surrounded by stars) 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
659 Rank yesterday 878
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Kelsi Monroe 4 Ashley Adams 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Alex Grey 13 Xo Gisele
2 Nina Elle 5 Eva Lovia 8 Abigail Mac 11 Carter Cruise 14 Skin Diamond
3 Summer Brielle 6 Uma Jolie 9 Malena Morgan 12 Lily Ivy 15 Cassidy Banks