What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janet Alfano Biography

Janet Alfano
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Janet Alfano 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kdyne 
Date of Birth: December 25, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Jane Low, Yanet Alfano, Janet, Janet Alfana, Jannet 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36A-25-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left ring finger; behind neck 
Piercings: tongue; navel 
Filmography: All Janet Alfano DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2614 Rank yesterday 3216
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann