What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janet Jacme Biography

Janet Jacme
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Janet Jacme 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: October 22, 1967 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Jackie Geewhiz, Tiffany Rose, Janet Jackme, Janet Jacmee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1992 - 2008 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left forearm 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She is a pornstar, director and producer who entered the adult industry in the early 1990s and has since performed in over 200 movies. In 2006 she became the third black female to be inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame, after Jeannie Pepper and Heather Hunter. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8974 Rank yesterday 5887
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen