What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janet Mason Biography

Janet Mason
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Janet Mason 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Janet Mason Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: April 8, 1967 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Janet Exposed 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Measurements: 32DD-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2015 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Janet Mason DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
68 Rank yesterday 62
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Sara Jay 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Keisha Grey 13 Ava Addams
2 Lisa Ann 5 Mia Malkova 8 Julia Ann 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Devine
3 Brandi Love 6 Riley Reid 9 Sandee Westgate 12 August Ames 15 Sophie Dee