What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Blaze Biography

Jasmine Blaze
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jasmine Blaze 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: March 7, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Lynxie Fox, Jazmine Blaze, Lynie Fox 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy Bunny under left ear; spine of back 
Piercings: Tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7021 Rank yesterday 6180
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann