What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Byrne Biography

Jasmine Byrne
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jasmine Byrne 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Riverside 
Date of Birth: January 23, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Jamine Byrne, Jazmine Byrne, Jasmyn Byrne, Jasmine Cisneros, Jasmyn Lopez, Jasmin Lopez 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2012 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Baby devil on small of back; cherries on fire over the top left of bush 
Piercings: Right nostril; navel 
Extra text: She has been nominated ten times for AVN Awards but never won.
Sexual orientation : Bi-Sexual. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1590 Rank yesterday 2123
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Naomi Woods 4 Brandi Love 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Keisha Grey 13 Madison Ivy
2 Sara Jay 5 Gianna Michaels 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Bree Olson 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Alexis Fawx 9 August Ames 12 Mia Malkova 15 Aletta Ocean