Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Cole Biography

Jayden Cole
Date added:
20090704
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jayden Cole 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: October 9, 1985 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Jayden FTV, Ashley Summers 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss December 2009 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2017 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; under right lip 
Extra text: Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2009.

Twisty's Treat of the Month - October 2009.

She was featured in Playboy's "Girls of the OC" in August 2006, and has modeled prior to that under the name Ashley Summers for sites 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
509 Rank yesterday 647
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Summer Brielle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti