What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Jaymes Biography

Jayden Jaymes
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jayden Jaymes 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jayden Jaymes Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Upland 
Date of Birth: February 13, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden James, Jayden Michele Jaymes 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36DD-26-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers on left side of abdomen; right foot 
Piercings: Clit; navel; left nostril; tongue; ears 
Extra text: AVN Award 2010: Best Group Sex Scene.

2015 AVN Award: Best Boobs 
Filmography: All Jayden Jaymes DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
234 Rank yesterday 241
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen