Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jazmine Cashmere Biography

Jazmine Cashmere
Date added:
20061013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jazmine Cashmere 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Crest Hill 
Date of Birth: April 17, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Jasmine Cashmere, Jasmin Cashmere, Jazmin 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-25-40
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2012 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tailbone traditional theatre "comedy/tragedy" masks surrounded by text; right upper arm"Popi" text covered now by large blue flower; right shoulder blade; left bicep two lines of text; left upper arm "tragedy" mask. 
Piercings: Right nipple 
Filmography: All Jazmine Cashmere DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5133 Rank yesterday 5323
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Naomi Woods 4 Lisa Ann 7 August Ames 10 Riley Reid 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Brandi Love 5 Nicole Bexley 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sara Jay 14 Ava Addams
3 Kate England 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mila Marx 12 Emma Mae 15 Madison Ivy