Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jean Jennings Biography

Jean Jennings
Date added:
20110510
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jean Jennings 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Fort Lauderdale 
Date of Birth: February 13, 1957 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Date Deceased: September 3, 2011 (deceased at age 54) 
Aliases: Jean Jensen, Jenny Lind 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 1973 - 1985 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
16895 Rank yesterday 23299
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri