What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenaveve Jolie Biography

Jenaveve Jolie
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jenaveve Jolie 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jenaveve Jolie Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Luis Obispo 
Date of Birth: June 4, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2013 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Band of feathers around right biceps 
Piercings: Navel; both nipples 
Filmography: All Jenaveve Jolie DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
790 Rank yesterday 887
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann