Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna J Ross Biography

Jenna J Ross
Date added:
20111206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenna J Ross 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Boston MA 
Date of Birth: December 17, 1988 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Jenna Ross 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2015 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue  
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
812 Rank yesterday 1317
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Keisha Grey 4 Mia Malkova 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Ava Addams 13 August Ames
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Mia Callista 14 Janet Mason
3 Brandi Love 6 Rachel Starr 9 Riley Reid 12 Alexis Texas 15 Julia Ann