What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Rose Biography

Jenna Rose
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jenna Rose 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Victorville 
Date of Birth: February 20, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Jennifer Roseanne 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 2011 
Penthouse Pet of the Year:
Miss 2012 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large yellow rose on right hip 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
713 Rank yesterday 2514
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen