Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenni Carmichael Biography

Jenni Carmichael
Date added:
20031008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenni Carmichael 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: Month Day?, 1985 (31 years old) 
Aliases: Makenzie Wilson 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 30A-22-30
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
29172 Rank yesterday 32675
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen