What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Lopez Biography

Jennifer Lopez
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jennifer Lopez 
Actress, Musician
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jennifer Lopez Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Castle Hill, The Bronx 
Date of Birth: July 24, 1969 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: J-Lo, Jennifer Lopez Anthony, J Lo, Jenifer Lopez, Jennier Lopez, JLo, La Guitarra 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1986 - 1986, 1991 - 2016 (25 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: 8581 Santa Monica Blvd. Suite 495 West Hollywood, CA 90069 USA 
Extra text: She is the first actress to have a No. 1 album & No. 1 movie in the same week.
She is the first Latin actress to be paid 9 million dollars for a movie.
She is planning a collaboration with Will Smith for a movie and a soundtrack.
Her marriage with Cris Judd was a publicity stunt.
She posed her most revealing photo for men’s magazine FHM. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1735 Rank yesterday 1550
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Traci Lords 7 Scarlett Johansson 10 Halle Berry 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Olivia Wilde 8 Megan Fox 11 Alexandra Daddario 14 Emma Watson
3 Kaley Cuoco 6 Lindsay Lohan 9 Milana Vayntrub 12 Jennifer Lawrence 15 Margot Robbie