What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Welles Biography

Jennifer Welles
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jennifer Welles 
Porn Star, Actress, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: February 21, 1934 (81 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Liza Duran 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36D-21-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1969 - 1978 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Jennifer Welles was an American porn star chiefly active in the soft- and hardcore genres of the 1970s, although she began her acting career in the late 1960s in the sexploitation genre.

Welles was also a fetish model for such magazines as Bizarre. Using the alias  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6192 Rank yesterday 10058
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx