Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer White Biography

Jennifer White
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jennifer White 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Agoura Hills 
Date of Birth: February 6, 1988 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2014 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Back of neck 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril 
Extra text: Jennifer entered the industry in 2009 at the age of 21 and has since admitted it was always a fantasy of hers to have sex on film. She has had huge success in the teen niche of the industry due to her young, fresh good looks but has performed in a variety of scenes including anal, lesbian, double penetration and solo.
She has stated that she's a bit of a computer nerd and that if she was stranded on a desert island the three things she'd want with her are a vibrator, matches and a tent. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
279 Rank yesterday 295
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Alison Tyler 7 Mia Malkova 10 Ava Addams 13 Kendra Lust
2 Capri Cavanni 5 Brandi Love 8 August Ames 11 Sara Jay 14 Julia Ann
3 Janice Griffith 6 Amy Anderssen 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Keisha Grey 15 Bryci